|
BW Lohne II
|
Bremen 1860 II
|
Oldenburger TB II
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
|
VC Nienburg
|
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
|
VSG Altes Land
|
Vareler TB
|
BW Lohne II
|
|
3:0
BW Lohne II vs Bremen 1860 II
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Lohneum
|
2:3
BW Lohne II vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Lohneum
|
3:0
BW Lohne II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Lohneum
|
3:2
BW Lohne II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Lohneum
|
2:3
BW Lohne II vs VC Nienburg
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Lohneum
|
3:0
BW Lohne II vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Adenauerring
|
3:2
BW Lohne II vs VSG Altes Land
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Adenauerring
|
1:3
BW Lohne II vs Vareler TB
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Lohneum
|
Bremen 1860 II
|
0:3
Bremen 1860 II vs BW Lohne II
So, 10.12.2023 11:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
|
2:3
Bremen 1860 II vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 02.12.2023 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
0:3
Bremen 1860 II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
2:3
Bremen 1860 II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
2:3
Bremen 1860 II vs VC Nienburg
Sa, 02.12.2023 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:1
Bremen 1860 II vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
0:3
Bremen 1860 II vs VSG Altes Land
So, 10.12.2023 11:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
0:3
Bremen 1860 II vs Vareler TB
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
Oldenburger TB II
|
2:3
Oldenburger TB II vs BW Lohne II
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:0
Oldenburger TB II vs Bremen 1860 II
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
|
3:1
Oldenburger TB II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:0
Oldenburger TB II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:0
Oldenburger TB II vs VC Nienburg
So, 10.03.2024 10:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
|
3:0
Oldenburger TB II vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
So, 10.03.2024 10:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
|
3:1
Oldenburger TB II vs VSG Altes Land
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
0:3
Oldenburger TB II vs Vareler TB
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
|
2:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II vs BW Lohne II
So, 10.03.2024 11:00
Sporthalle an der Grazer Str.
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II vs Bremen 1860 II
So, 10.03.2024 11:00
Sporthalle an der Grazer Str.
|
0:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II vs Oldenburger TB II
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
|
0:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
So, 28.01.2024 11:00
Sporthalle an der Grazer Str.
|
1:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II vs VC Nienburg
So, 19.11.2023 11:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:1
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
So, 19.11.2023 11:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
2:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II vs VSG Altes Land
So, 28.01.2024 11:00
Sporthalle an der Grazer Str.
|
2:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II vs Vareler TB
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
|
2:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen III vs BW Lohne II
So, 26.11.2023 12:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen III vs Bremen 1860 II
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
1:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen III vs Oldenburger TB II
So, 10.12.2023 12:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
2:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen III vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
So, 26.11.2023 12:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
|
3:2
TV Eiche Horn Bremen III vs VC Nienburg
So, 10.12.2023 12:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:1
TV Eiche Horn Bremen III vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen III vs VSG Altes Land
So, 10.03.2024 12:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
0:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen III vs Vareler TB
So, 10.03.2024 12:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
VC Nienburg
|
3:2
VC Nienburg vs BW Lohne II
So, 08.10.2023 11:00
Nordertorschule
|
3:0
VC Nienburg vs Bremen 1860 II
So, 28.01.2024 11:00
Nordertorschule
|
3:1
VC Nienburg vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Nordertorschule
|
3:0
VC Nienburg vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
Nordertorschule
|
3:1
VC Nienburg vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Nordertorschule
|
|
3:0
VC Nienburg vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
So, 28.01.2024 11:00
Nordertorschule
|
3:2
VC Nienburg vs VSG Altes Land
So, 08.10.2023 11:00
Nordertorschule
|
1:3
VC Nienburg vs Vareler TB
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
Nordertorschule
|
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
|
3:2
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs BW Lohne II
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Uhlandhalle
|
3:1
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs Bremen 1860 II
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Uhlandhalle
|
1:3
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Uhlandhalle
|
0:3
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Uhlandhalle
|
3:1
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Uhlandhalle
|
1:3
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs VC Nienburg
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Uhlandhalle
|
|
0:3
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs VSG Altes Land
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Uhlandhalle
|
0:3
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs Vareler TB
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Uhlandhalle
|
VSG Altes Land
|
3:0
VSG Altes Land vs BW Lohne II
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Steinkirchen
|
2:3
VSG Altes Land vs Bremen 1860 II
Sa, 14.10.2023 14:00
Sporthalle Steinkirchen
|
3:1
VSG Altes Land vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Steinkirchen
|
3:0
VSG Altes Land vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
So, 17.09.2023 11:00
Sporthalle Steinkirchen
|
1:3
VSG Altes Land vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
Sa, 14.10.2023 14:00
Sporthalle Steinkirchen
|
0:3
VSG Altes Land vs VC Nienburg
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Steinkirchen
|
3:1
VSG Altes Land vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
So, 17.09.2023 11:00
Sporthalle Steinkirchen
|
|
2:3
VSG Altes Land vs Vareler TB
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Steinkirchen
|
Vareler TB
|
3:0
Vareler TB vs BW Lohne II
Sa, 16.12.2023 15:00
Schulzentrum Varel
|
3:0
Vareler TB vs Bremen 1860 II
So, 25.02.2024 11:00
Schulzentrum Varel
|
0:3
Vareler TB vs Oldenburger TB II
So, 25.02.2024 11:00
Schulzentrum Varel
|
1:3
Vareler TB vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:00
Schulzentrum Varel
|
3:1
Vareler TB vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
Sa, 16.12.2023 15:00
Schulzentrum Varel
|
3:1
Vareler TB vs VC Nienburg
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00
Schulzentrum Varel
|
3:0
Vareler TB vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:00
Schulzentrum Varel
|
3:0
Vareler TB vs VSG Altes Land
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00
Schulzentrum Varel
|
|