Datum |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 16.09.23 14:30
|
3
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.09.23 14:30
|
4
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 23.09.23 14:00
|
7
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
SG Freren 1
|
|
VfL Löningen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 23.09.23 14:00
|
8
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
VfL Löningen
|
|
SG Freren 1
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 23.09.23 14:00
|
9
|
SV Hoogstede
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 23.09.23 14:00
|
10
|
SV Hoogstede
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 23.09.23 14:00
|
11
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
TV Meppen 1
|
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 23.09.23 14:00
|
12
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
TV Meppen 1
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 30.09.23 14:00
|
13
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
|
TV Meppen 1
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 30.09.23 14:00
|
14
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
TV Meppen 1
|
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 30.09.23 15:00
|
17
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
SV Hoogstede
|
|
SG Freren 1
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 30.09.23 15:00
|
18
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
SG Freren 1
|
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 14.10.23 15:00
|
15
|
VfL Löningen
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 14.10.23 15:00
|
16
|
VfL Löningen
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.11.23 15:00
|
1
|
SG Freren 1
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.11.23 15:00
|
2
|
SG Freren 1
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 14:00
|
21
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
TV Meppen 1
|
|
VfL Löningen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 14:00
|
22
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
VfL Löningen
|
|
TV Meppen 1
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 14:00
|
23
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 14:00
|
24
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 15:00
|
19
|
SG Freren 1
|
SV Hoogstede
|
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 15:00
|
20
|
SG Freren 1
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00
|
25
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00
|
26
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00
|
27
|
TV Meppen 1
|
SG Freren 1
|
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00
|
28
|
TV Meppen 1
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
|
SG Freren 1
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00
|
29
|
SV Hoogstede
|
VfL Löningen
|
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00
|
30
|
SV Hoogstede
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
|
VfL Löningen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 25.11.23 14:00
|
33
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
SV Hoogstede
|
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 25.11.23 14:00
|
34
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 25.11.23 14:00
|
35
|
VfL Löningen
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
|
SG Freren 1
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 25.11.23 14:00
|
36
|
VfL Löningen
|
SG Freren 1
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 25.11.23 15:00
|
31
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
|
TV Meppen 1
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 25.11.23 15:00
|
32
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
TV Meppen 1
|
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.12.23 14:00
|
37
|
SG Freren 1
|
TV Meppen 1
|
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.12.23 14:00
|
38
|
SG Freren 1
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
TV Meppen 1
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.12.23 14:00
|
41
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.12.23 14:00
|
42
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.12.23 15:00
|
39
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
SV Hoogstede
|
|
VfL Löningen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.12.23 15:00
|
40
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
VfL Löningen
|
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.12.23 14:00
|
5
|
TV Meppen 1
|
VfL Löningen
|
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.12.23 14:00
|
6
|
TV Meppen 1
|
SV Hoogstede
|
|
VfL Löningen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00
|
43
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
SV Hoogstede
|
|
SG Freren 1
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00
|
44
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
SG Freren 1
|
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00
|
45
|
TV Meppen 1
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00
|
46
|
TV Meppen 1
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00
|
47
|
VfL Löningen
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00
|
48
|
VfL Löningen
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 14:00
|
51
|
SV Hoogstede
|
TV Meppen 1
|
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 14:00
|
52
|
SV Hoogstede
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
|
TV Meppen 1
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 14:00
|
53
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
VfL Löningen
|
|
SG Freren 1
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 14:00
|
54
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
SG Freren 1
|
|
VfL Löningen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 15:00
|
49
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 15:00
|
50
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 10.02.24 14:00
|
59
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 10.02.24 14:00
|
60
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
SV Hoogstede
|
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 10.02.24 15:00
|
55
|
SG Freren 1
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
|
VfL Löningen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 10.02.24 15:00
|
56
|
SG Freren 1
|
VfL Löningen
|
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 10.02.24 15:00
|
57
|
TV Meppen 1
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 10.02.24 15:00
|
58
|
TV Meppen 1
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.02.24 14:00
|
63
|
VfL Löningen
|
TV Meppen 1
|
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.02.24 14:00
|
64
|
VfL Löningen
|
SV Hoogstede
|
|
TV Meppen 1
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 24.02.24 14:00
|
61
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
SG Freren 1
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 24.02.24 14:00
|
62
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
|
SG Freren 1
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 24.02.24 15:00
|
65
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 24.02.24 15:00
|
66
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
67
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
|
TV Meppen 1
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
68
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
TV Meppen 1
|
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
69
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
VfL Löningen
|
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
70
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
|
VfL Löningen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
71
|
SV Hoogstede
|
SG Freren 1
|
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
72
|
SV Hoogstede
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
SG Freren 1
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|