Datum |
Spielrunde |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
OL 2 ♀
|
39
|
TSG Westerstede
|
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
OL 2 ♀
|
40
|
TSG Westerstede
|
SV Cappeln
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
LL 1 ♀
|
67
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
LL 1 ♀
|
68
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
TV Meppen 1
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
LL 1 ♀
|
69
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
VfL Löningen
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
LL 1 ♀
|
70
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
|
FC Schüttorf 09 I
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
LL 1 ♀
|
71
|
SV Hoogstede
|
SG Freren 1
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
LL 1 ♀
|
72
|
SV Hoogstede
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:30
|
OL 1 ♂
|
69
|
FC Schüttorf 09 II
|
VSG Ammerland II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:30
|
OL 1 ♂
|
70
|
FC Schüttorf 09 II
|
TSV Winsen/Luhe
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 2 ♀
|
41
|
Emder Volleys
|
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 2 ♀
|
42
|
Emder Volleys
|
Bremen 1860
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 1 ♂
|
67
|
VfL Wildeshausen
|
SG Buxtehude-Altkloster
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 1 ♂
|
68
|
VfL Wildeshausen
|
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 1 ♂
|
71
|
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
|
TV Baden
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 1 ♂
|
72
|
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
|
Oldenburger TB II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
VL 2 ♂
|
39
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
Bremen 1860 III
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
VL 2 ♂
|
40
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
VL 2 ♂
|
41
|
Bremen 1860 II
|
TuS Zeven
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
VL 2 ♂
|
42
|
Bremen 1860 II
|
SG Örtzetal
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
LL 3 ♂
|
40
|
TSV Ottersberg
|
MTV Wilstedt
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
LL 3 ♂
|
41
|
TSV Adendorf
|
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
LL 3 ♂
|
42
|
TSV Adendorf
|
TVJS
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
LL 6 ♀
|
39
|
TV Vahrendorf
|
TSV Stelle
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
LL 6 ♀
|
40
|
TV Vahrendorf
|
VSG Hassel/Eystrup
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
LL 6 ♀
|
41
|
TV Baden
|
SG Heide Volleys II
|
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
LL 6 ♀
|
42
|
TV Baden
|
TV Jahn Walsrode
|
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Datum |
Spielrunde |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
|
So, 10.03.24 10:00
|
VL 2 ♀
|
69
|
Oldenburger TB II
|
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 10.03.24 10:00
|
VL 2 ♀
|
70
|
Oldenburger TB II
|
VC Nienburg
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 10.03.24 11:00
|
VL 2 ♀
|
71
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
|
Bremen 1860 II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 10.03.24 11:00
|
VL 2 ♀
|
72
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
|
BW Lohne II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 10.03.24 12:00
|
VL 2 ♀
|
67
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
|
Vareler TB
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 10.03.24 12:00
|
VL 2 ♀
|
68
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
|
VSG Altes Land
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|