BC Cuxhaven BC Cuxhaven II Bremen 1860 IV SG Findorff SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf TSV Oerel-Barchel TSV Oerel-Barchel VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede Geestemünder TV I TV Bremen-Walle 1875
BC Cuxhaven 03.11. BC Cuxhaven vs BC Cuxhaven II
So, 03.11.2024 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
03.11. BC Cuxhaven vs Bremen 1860 IV
So, 03.11.2024 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
09.02. BC Cuxhaven vs SG Findorff
So, 09.02.2025 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
01.03. BC Cuxhaven vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 01.03.2025 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
01.03. BC Cuxhaven vs TSV Oerel-Barchel
Sa, 01.03.2025 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
01.09. BC Cuxhaven vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
So, 01.09.2024 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
09.02. BC Cuxhaven vs Geestemünder TV I
So, 09.02.2025 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
01.09. BC Cuxhaven vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875
So, 01.09.2024 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
BC Cuxhaven II 15.03. BC Cuxhaven II vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 15.03.2025 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
21.09. BC Cuxhaven II vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 21.09.2024 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
17.11. BC Cuxhaven II vs SG Findorff
So, 17.11.2024 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
25.01. BC Cuxhaven II vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 25.01.2025 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
15.03. BC Cuxhaven II vs TSV Oerel-Barchel
Sa, 15.03.2025 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
21.09. BC Cuxhaven II vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 21.09.2024 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
25.01. BC Cuxhaven II vs Geestemünder TV I
Sa, 25.01.2025 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
17.11. BC Cuxhaven II vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875
So, 17.11.2024 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
Bremen 1860 IV 22.02. Bremen 1860 IV vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 22.02.2025 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
14.12. Bremen 1860 IV vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 14.12.2024 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
14.12. Bremen 1860 IV vs SG Findorff
Sa, 14.12.2024 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
23.11. Bremen 1860 IV vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 23.11.2024 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
31.08. Bremen 1860 IV vs TSV Oerel-Barchel
Sa, 31.08.2024 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
22.02. Bremen 1860 IV vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 22.02.2025 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
31.08. Bremen 1860 IV vs Geestemünder TV I
Sa, 31.08.2024 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
23.11. Bremen 1860 IV vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875
Sa, 23.11.2024 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
SG Findorff 23.11. SG Findorff vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 23.11.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Hohweg
22.02. SG Findorff vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 22.02.2025 15:00
Sporthalle Hohweg
28.09. SG Findorff vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 28.09.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Hohweg
22.02. SG Findorff vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 22.02.2025 15:00
Sporthalle Hohweg
11.01. SG Findorff vs TSV Oerel-Barchel
Sa, 11.01.2025 15:00
Sporthalle Hohweg
23.11. SG Findorff vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 23.11.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Hohweg
11.01. SG Findorff vs Geestemünder TV I
Sa, 11.01.2025 15:00
Sporthalle Hohweg
28.09. SG Findorff vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875
Sa, 28.09.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Hohweg
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf 16.11. SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 16.11.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
26.10. SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 26.10.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
18.01. SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 18.01.2025 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
26.10. SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs SG Findorff
Sa, 26.10.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
08.02. SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TSV Oerel-Barchel
Sa, 08.02.2025 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
08.02. SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 08.02.2025 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
16.11. SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs Geestemünder TV I
Sa, 16.11.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
18.01. SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875
Sa, 18.01.2025 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
TSV Oerel-Barchel TSV Oerel-Barchel 07.12. TSV Oerel-Barchel vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 07.12.2024 15:00
Schule Oerel (Halle 3)
07.12. TSV Oerel-Barchel vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 07.12.2024 15:00
Schule Oerel (Halle 3)
25.01. TSV Oerel-Barchel vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 25.01.2025 15:00
Schule Oerel (Halle 3)
30.11. TSV Oerel-Barchel vs SG Findorff
Sa, 30.11.2024 15:00
Schule Oerel (Halle 3)
30.11. TSV Oerel-Barchel vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 30.11.2024 15:00
Schule Oerel (Halle 3)
25.01. TSV Oerel-Barchel vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 25.01.2025 15:00
Schule Oerel (Halle 3)
22.02. TSV Oerel-Barchel vs Geestemünder TV I
Sa, 22.02.2025 15:00
Schule Oerel (Halle 3)
22.02. TSV Oerel-Barchel vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875
Sa, 22.02.2025 15:00
Schule Oerel (Halle 3)
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede 11.01. VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 11.01.2025 15:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
11.01. VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 11.01.2025 15:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
17.11. VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs Bremen 1860 IV
So, 17.11.2024 11:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
16.03. VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs SG Findorff
So, 16.03.2025 11:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
28.09. VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 28.09.2024 15:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
17.11. VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs TSV Oerel-Barchel
So, 17.11.2024 11:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
28.09. VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs Geestemünder TV I
Sa, 28.09.2024 15:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
16.03. VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875
So, 16.03.2025 11:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
Geestemünder TV I 21.09. Geestemünder TV I vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 21.09.2024 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
23.11. Geestemünder TV I vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 23.11.2024 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
15.03. Geestemünder TV I vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 15.03.2025 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
21.09. Geestemünder TV I vs SG Findorff
Sa, 21.09.2024 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
15.03. Geestemünder TV I vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 15.03.2025 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
23.11. Geestemünder TV I vs TSV Oerel-Barchel
Sa, 23.11.2024 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
14.12. Geestemünder TV I vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 14.12.2024 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
14.12. Geestemünder TV I vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875
Sa, 14.12.2024 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 25.01. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 25.01.2025 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
08.02. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 08.02.2025 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
08.02. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 08.02.2025 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
25.01. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 vs SG Findorff
Sa, 25.01.2025 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
21.09. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 21.09.2024 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
21.09. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 vs TSV Oerel-Barchel
Sa, 21.09.2024 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
02.11. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 02.11.2024 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
02.11. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 vs Geestemünder TV I
Sa, 02.11.2024 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
FC 47 Leschede II FC 47 Leschede III FC Schüttorf 09 I SV Hoogstede SV Union Lohne II SV Veldhausen I SV Wietmarschen II SV Wietmarschen III TV Meppen 1
FC 47 Leschede II 15.03. FC 47 Leschede II vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 15.03.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
25.01. FC 47 Leschede II vs FC Schüttorf 09 I
Sa, 25.01.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
25.01. FC 47 Leschede II vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 25.01.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
07.12. FC 47 Leschede II vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 07.12.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
15.03. FC 47 Leschede II vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 15.03.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
07.12. FC 47 Leschede II vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 07.12.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
17.11. FC 47 Leschede II vs SV Wietmarschen III
So, 17.11.2024 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
17.11. FC 47 Leschede II vs TV Meppen 1
So, 17.11.2024 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
FC 47 Leschede III 28.09. FC 47 Leschede III vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 28.09.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
22.02. FC 47 Leschede III vs FC Schüttorf 09 I
Sa, 22.02.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
02.11. FC 47 Leschede III vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 02.11.2024 13:01
Sporthalle Emsbüren
25.01. FC 47 Leschede III vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 25.01.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
28.09. FC 47 Leschede III vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 28.09.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
25.01. FC 47 Leschede III vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 25.01.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
02.11. FC 47 Leschede III vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 02.11.2024 13:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
22.02. FC 47 Leschede III vs TV Meppen 1
Sa, 22.02.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
FC Schüttorf 09 I 23.11. FC Schüttorf 09 I vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 23.11.2024 14:00
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
23.11. FC Schüttorf 09 I vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 23.11.2024 14:00
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
15.03. FC Schüttorf 09 I vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 15.03.2025 14:00
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
15.03. FC Schüttorf 09 I vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 15.03.2025 14:00
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
21.09. FC Schüttorf 09 I vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 21.09.2024 14:00
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
14.12. FC Schüttorf 09 I vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 14.12.2024 14:00
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
21.09. FC Schüttorf 09 I vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 21.09.2024 14:00
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
14.12. FC Schüttorf 09 I vs TV Meppen 1
Sa, 14.12.2024 14:00
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
SV Hoogstede 31.08. SV Hoogstede vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 31.08.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
08.02. SV Hoogstede vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 08.02.2025 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
16.11. SV Hoogstede vs FC Schüttorf 09 I
Sa, 16.11.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
11.01. SV Hoogstede vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 11.01.2025 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
16.11. SV Hoogstede vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 16.11.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
08.02. SV Hoogstede vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 08.02.2025 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
31.08. SV Hoogstede vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 31.08.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
11.01. SV Hoogstede vs TV Meppen 1
Sa, 11.01.2025 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
SV Union Lohne II 14.12. SV Union Lohne II vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 14.12.2024 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
31.08. SV Union Lohne II vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 31.08.2024 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
31.08. SV Union Lohne II vs FC Schüttorf 09 I
Sa, 31.08.2024 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
18.01. SV Union Lohne II vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 18.01.2025 13:00
Sporthalle am Park
22.02. SV Union Lohne II vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 22.02.2025 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
22.02. SV Union Lohne II vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 22.02.2025 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
14.12. SV Union Lohne II vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 14.12.2024 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
18.01. SV Union Lohne II vs TV Meppen 1
Sa, 18.01.2025 13:00
Sporthalle am Park
SV Veldhausen I 02.11. SV Veldhausen I vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 02.11.2024 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
01.03. SV Veldhausen I vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 01.03.2025 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
08.02. SV Veldhausen I vs FC Schüttorf 09 I
Sa, 08.02.2025 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
01.03. SV Veldhausen I vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 01.03.2025 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
02.11. SV Veldhausen I vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 02.11.2024 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
14.09. SV Veldhausen I vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 14.09.2024 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
08.02. SV Veldhausen I vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 08.02.2025 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
14.09. SV Veldhausen I vs TV Meppen 1
Sa, 14.09.2024 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
SV Wietmarschen II 11.01. SV Wietmarschen II vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 11.01.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
26.10. SV Wietmarschen II vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 26.10.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
28.09. SV Wietmarschen II vs FC Schüttorf 09 I
Sa, 28.09.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
28.09. SV Wietmarschen II vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 28.09.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
26.10. SV Wietmarschen II vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 26.10.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
11.01. SV Wietmarschen II vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 11.01.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
15.03. SV Wietmarschen II vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 15.03.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
15.03. SV Wietmarschen II vs TV Meppen 1
Sa, 15.03.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
SV Wietmarschen III 23.02. SV Wietmarschen III vs FC 47 Leschede II
So, 23.02.2025 11:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
18.01. SV Wietmarschen III vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 18.01.2025 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
18.01. SV Wietmarschen III vs FC Schüttorf 09 I
Sa, 18.01.2025 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
23.02. SV Wietmarschen III vs SV Hoogstede
So, 23.02.2025 11:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
28.09. SV Wietmarschen III vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 28.09.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
23.11. SV Wietmarschen III vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 23.11.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
23.11. SV Wietmarschen III vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 23.11.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
28.09. SV Wietmarschen III vs TV Meppen 1
Sa, 28.09.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
TV Meppen 1 15.02. TV Meppen 1 vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 15.02.2025 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen
21.09. TV Meppen 1 vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 21.09.2024 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen
02.11. TV Meppen 1 vs FC Schüttorf 09 I
Sa, 02.11.2024 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen
21.09. TV Meppen 1 vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 21.09.2024 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen
15.02. TV Meppen 1 vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 15.02.2025 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen
25.01. TV Meppen 1 vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 25.01.2025 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen
02.11. TV Meppen 1 vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 02.11.2024 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen
25.01. TV Meppen 1 vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 25.01.2025 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen

Kalender

Juli 2024
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 01 02 03 04